Three Disney Luca characters

Bringing Joy to Annie’s!

Attention parents & friends – right NOW if you purchase any 3 participating Annie’s products, you’ll get a $13 movie reward and 30-day Disney+ trial on us for new subscribers! Watch the all-new Disney+ Original Movie, Disney and Pixar’s Luca, streaming now. Hoppy watching!
To redeem your offer and see more details, go to www.anniesmovieoffer.com

 

Participating products:
Annie’s Product (24) UPC
M&C (4)
Red Lentil Spirals White Cheddar 13562117819
Vegan Red Lentil Spirals with Sweet Potato & Pumpkin Sauce 13562117833
Cheese Lovers Pasta 13562117826
Cheesy Pizza Pasta 13562117796
Grahams (7)
Organic Neapolitan Bunny Grahams 1356211722
Organic Honey Bunny Grahams 1356200015
Organic Friends Bunny Grahams 1356230261
Organic Chocolate Chip Bunny Grahams 1356200018
Organic Birthday Cake Bunny Grahams 1356210923
Organic Honey Grahams 1356200052
Organic Cinnamon Grahams 1356200051
Cereal (5)
Organic Cocoa Bunnies Cereal 1356200247
Organic Cinna Bunnies Cereal 1356246807
Organic Friends Bunnies Cereal 1356211043
Organic Fruity Bunnies & Blossoms Cereal 1356211622
Organic Birthday Cake Bunnies & Balloons Cereal 1356211684
   
Fruit (3)
Organic Fruit Peel-A-Parts Strawberry Splits 13562119912
Organic Fruit Peel-A-Parts Fruit Punch A-Peel 13562119981
Organic Fruit Peel-A-Parts Strawberry Splits & Fruit Punch A-Peel Value Pack 1356211999
Bars (5)
Organic Chewy Chocolate Chip Granola Bar 1356200260
Organic Chewy Chocolate Chip Peanut Butter Granola Bar 1356200262
Gluten Free Chewy Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bar 1356246050
Organic Chewy Chocolate Chip Granola Bar Value Pack 1356211612
Organic Chewy Chocolate Chip & Peanut Butter Granola Bar Variety Pack 1356211916